Offshore World Championsip Live Scoring provided by CatchStat

Overall Top Boat 

RankTeamPointsBonus PointsTotal Points
1 Uno Mas 720027009900
2 Wave Paver 635020008350
3 Bamboo 460018006400
4 Sandrita 385016005450
5 Playmaker 18502002050
6 April Fool 15002001700
7 Torta 13502001550
8 Maverick 14501001550
9 Wish You Were Here 12001001300
10 Game Changer 10002001200
12

CatchStats

Team Count 18
Angler Count 63
Billfish Count 105
Blue Marlin Count 51
Sailfish Count 20
Spearfish Count 0
White Marlin Count 34
Billfish per Team 5.83

FishLog 

TeamAnglerSpeciesCatch Time
Uno MasSean GallagherSailfish6.18.16 02:46:57
Wave PaverJR DavisBlue Marlin6.18.16 02:30:47
Wave PaverGarrett VanOrmanBlue Marlin6.18.16 12:43:50
BambooMarcos AzarBlue Marlin6.18.16 11:33:34
Uno MasSean GallagherSailfish6.18.16 08:54:31
Wave PaverGarrett VanOrmanSailfish6.18.16 08:06:38
Wave PaverJR DavisBlue Marlin6.17.16 01:56:21
Uno MasSean GallagherBlue Marlin6.17.16 01:33:22
Wave PaverJR DavisBlue Marlin6.17.16 12:51:29
Uno MasSean GallagherBlue Marlin6.17.16 11:34:37
12345678910...

Largest Blue Marlin 

RankTeamAnglerWeight

Top Angler 

RankAnglerPoints
1 JR Davis4400
2 Sean Gallagher3800
3 Marcos Azar2500
4 Brooks Smith1950
5 Jeremy Cubio1450
6 Carey Chen1450
7 Vince Austin1400
8 Mike Tarmey1300
9 Sandra Fish1200
10 Joe Posillico1200
12345

Top Lady Angler 

RankAnglerPoints
1 Sandra Fish1200

Top Junior Angler 

RankAnglerPoints